Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Sims-Gross, Adrienne Assistant Principal
Stidham, Jodi Assistant Principal
Floate, Jerry Principal

Adair, Lisa RAMP Teacher
Akins, Latricia Special Services
Baltz, Shelley 6th Grade Math
Barnes, Cindy Special Education
Bean, Melanie Mathematics
Bell, Dan 7th Grade Science
Bolton, Mary Claire 8th Grade Technology Foundations
Bray, Bonnie 8th Grade Math
Brewer, Elaine Special Education
Brigance, Allyson Gifted/Yearbook
Burse, Brad PE/Basketball/Football
Crosthwait, Jack 8th Grade U.S. History
Dickison, Joanna Read 180 & English Language Arts
DiFabio, Christine 7th Grade Science & 8th Grade U.S. History
Dunn, Amanda 8th Science
Garrard, Tania Librarian
Ginn, Ashley 8th Grade Science
Gunn, Jason Band
Hammons, Chelsea 7th ELA
Hodge, Jennifer Math
Hoggard, Caitlin 7th Grade Math/Compacted
Hughes, Amy 6th Grade Math & Science
Hughes, Nicole 6th Grade/ Science & S.S.
Hurst, Thomas PE, Girls Basketball Coach, Eastern Hemisphere
Jones, Penelope 7th Grade Sped
Kahl, Lindsay Language Arts
King, Andrea Speech
Leflore, Alisha TST/Testing Coordinator
Martin, Shelia 6th grade Science and Social Studies
Mayo, James Fine Arts/Band
Mays, Shorranda 8th Grade English
McDaniel, Zach History/Coach
Montgomery, Matthew History/Football
Moore, Kristin 7th Grade Math
Moore, Oma Technology Foundations
Morris, Paige 6th grade ELA & Social Studies
Noel, Wanda 7th Grade English/AP
Owen, Ashlee 6th Grade Math & Science
Poole, Paula 7th grade math
Presley, Cynthia Special Education
Purvis, Amy 7th Grade Math
Ratliff, Laura 7th/8th Grade Math
Read, Mignonne 8th Grade US History
Reno, Julie 6th Grade Math
Riva, Kayce 8th Grade English
Salcedo, Claudia Choir
Sawe, Arleda 6th Grade ELA
Shelton, Amy 8th Grade English
Simpson, Laurin 7th Social Studies
Sykes, Linda 7th Grade Inclusion
Taylor, Phyllis 6th Language Arts
Walker, Anna 6th Grade English Language Arts
Woods, Debra 8th Grade Special Education

Abrams, Jacqueline Therapeutic Specialist
Andrews, Tiffany SPED Asst.
Blake, Traci Instructional Asst.
Bond, Michelle Bookkeeper
Brazier, Lorrie Guidance Counselor
Brigance, Anna Instructional Asst.
Conway, Melanie Title 1 Math Coach
Cusker, Jennifer School Nurse
Davis, Alisa Office Staff
Dodson, Byron Instructional Asst.
Escalante, Annita SPED Asst.
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Ford, Beth ELL Teacher
Free, Barbara Receptionist
Green, Amy Occupational Therapist
Jones, Ashley Positive Behavior Specialist
Jones, Toshia Instructional Asst.
Kellogg, Karen MSIS Clerk
Leflore, Alisha TST/Testing Coordinator
McDuffy, Brooke Instructional Asst.
Mooneyham, Tiffany School Counselor
Pope, Diane Title 1 Tutor
Riley, Cynthia Cafeteria Manager
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Thomas, Elizabeth SPED Asst.
VanDunse, Renee ADA Clerk
Winn, Kelly MSIS Clerk